loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Yallakora.Com - Website Report

yallakora receives about 297,317 unique visitors and 1,100,073 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,378.54/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,950,035.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yallakora.com is ranked number 2,116 in the world and 0.0646% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Cairo, 11, Egypt and links to network IP address 41.178.51.120.

About - Yallakora.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,950,035.66
Daily Revenue:
$2,378.54
Monthly Revenue:
$71,356.20
Yearly Revenue:
$868,167.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
297,317
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,919,510
Daily Pageviews:
1,100,073 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,116 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0646% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,393
Average Load Time:
(4500 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 91.9%93.3%34
Saudi Arabia 1.8%1.1%761
Qatar 0.8%0.3%343
South Korea 0.8%0.6%5908
United States 0.8%1.0%46517
Kuwait 0.6%0.6%316

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yallakora.com
99.37%98.14%3.69
m.yallakora.com
0.42%0.17%1.5
adminstaging.yallakora.com
0.26%1.65%23
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,800
Google Indexed Pages:
321,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
42,116
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
310,103
Bing Backlinks:
40,716
Bing Indexed Pages:
351,718

Domain Overview

SEMrush yallakora.com
Domain:
  yallakora.com
Rank:
  44970
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  34,057
Organic Cost:
  $654.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,320
Facebook shares:
  4,284
Facebook comments:
  605
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  14
Facebook total:
  6,209
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  24,920
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

رياضة/كرة قدم
رياضة/كرة قدم

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
41.178.51.120
ASN:
AS24863 
ISP:
LINKdotNET 
Server Location:
Cairo
11
Egypt
 

Other sites hosted on 41.178.51.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 05 Apr 2015 11:31:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d80b7e34db9a6e9e50f6bf9a6d10ec9fa1428233483; expires=Mon, 04-Apr-16 11:31:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.yallakora.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=sv1zo2hdqavfcrzgypltxq3z; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d24ed2565e210c9-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-14
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 89330261_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-07-16T01:00:42.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-14T12:34:03.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-14T12:34:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DNS ADMIN
Registrant Organization: LINK DEVELOPMENT
Registrant Street: 77 MISR HELWAN ST
Registrant City: CAIRO
Registrant State/Province: EG
Registrant Postal Code: 11431
Registrant Country: EG
Registrant Phone: +20.27686500
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +20.27686555
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DNS ADMIN
Admin Organization: LINK DEVELOPMENT
Admin Street: 77 MISR HELWAN ST
Admin City: CAIRO
Admin State/Province: EG
Admin Postal Code: 11431
Admin Country: EG
Admin Phone: +20.27686500
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +20.27686555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DNS ADMIN
Tech Organization: LINK DEVELOPMENT
Tech Street: 77 MISR HELWAN ST
Tech City: CAIRO
Tech State/Province: EG
Tech Postal Code: 11431
Tech Country: EG
Tech Phone: +20.27686500
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +20.27686555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-07-16T01:00:42.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-oct-2014
Creation Date: 14-aug-2002
Expiration Date: 14-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 05 Apr 2015 11:31:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yallakora.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.