Yallakora.Com - Info

yallakora receives about 293,175 unique visitors and 1,137,518 (3.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,345.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,888,931.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yallakora.com is ranked number 2,038 in the world and 0.0637% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Cairo, 11, Egypt and links to network IP address 41.178.51.120.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,888,931.23
Daily Revenue:
$2,345.40
Monthly Revenue:
$70,362.00
Yearly Revenue:
$856,071.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
293,175
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,795,250
Daily Pageviews:
1,137,518 (3.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0637% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,174
Average Load Time:
(5513 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 88.0%88.9%30
Saudi Arabia 3.1%2.2%693
Qatar 1.6%1.5%249
United States 1.1%1.5%26908
Kuwait 1.1%0.9%466
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.9%791
Sudan 0.6%0.5%278
Yemen 0.6%1.0%262

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yallakora.com
99.53%99.40%4.12
v6.yallakora.com
0.44%0.11%1.0
m.yallakora.com
0.24%0.08%1.4
link0777.yallakora.com
0.13%0.08%2.5
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,400
Google Indexed Pages:
324,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
41,556
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
295,208
Bing Backlinks:
39,269
Bing Indexed Pages:
332,728

Domain Overview

SEMrush yallakora.com
Domain:
  yallakora.com
Rank:
  44970
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  34,057
Organic Cost:
  $654.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,603
Facebook shares:
  5,050
Facebook comments:
  723
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  14
Facebook total:
  7,376
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  25,718
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

رياضة/كرة قدم
رياضة/كرة قدم

Server Report

Server IP:
41.178.51.120
ASN:
AS24863 
ISP:
LINKdotNET 
Server Location:
Cairo
11
Egypt
 

Other sites hosted on 41.178.51.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:29:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da4df8d45dc91ec211fcc8257a221c9c01432276144; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 06:29:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.yallakora.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=qsmmc55yerazzh0wbistugne; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea676ecbbf109a6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-14
Domain Age:
12 years 9 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 89330261_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-07-16T01:00:42.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-14T12:34:03.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-14T12:34:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DNS ADMIN
Registrant Organization: LINK DEVELOPMENT
Registrant Street: 77 MISR HELWAN ST
Registrant City: CAIRO
Registrant State/Province: EG
Registrant Postal Code: 11431
Registrant Country: EG
Registrant Phone: +20.27686500
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +20.27686555
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DNS ADMIN
Admin Organization: LINK DEVELOPMENT
Admin Street: 77 MISR HELWAN ST
Admin City: CAIRO
Admin State/Province: EG
Admin Postal Code: 11431
Admin Country: EG
Admin Phone: +20.27686500
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +20.27686555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DNS ADMIN
Tech Organization: LINK DEVELOPMENT
Tech Street: 77 MISR HELWAN ST
Tech City: CAIRO
Tech State/Province: EG
Tech Postal Code: 11431
Tech Country: EG
Tech Phone: +20.27686500
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +20.27686555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-07-16T01:00:42.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-oct-2014
Creation Date: 14-aug-2002
Expiration Date: 14-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 05 Apr 2015 11:31:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yallakora.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

uresult.pk
0 secs
locktrk.com
0 secs
be-two.net
0 secs
ebayimg.com
0 secs
yallakora.com
0 secs
ru.***.com
1 secs
portal.acttv.in
1 secs
jav-video.net
1 secs
radiothe.com
1 secs
tf2lounge.com
1 secs
itorrenz.com
1 secs
mp3skull3.com
1 secs
mr90.ir
1 secs
fixed-profit.biz
1 secs
tutorialarena.com
1 secs
urgrove.com
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.