Yallakora.Com - Info

yallakora receives about 309,283 unique visitors and 1,305,175 (4.22 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,474.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,169,798.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yallakora.com is ranked number 751 in the world and 0.0672% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Cairo, 11, Egypt and links to network IP address 196.205.93.110.

About - Yallakora.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,169,798.14
Daily Revenue:
$2,474.27
Monthly Revenue:
$74,228.10
Yearly Revenue:
$903,108.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
309,283
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,278,490
Daily Pageviews:
1,305,175 (4.22 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
751 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0672% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,364
Average Load Time:
(5236 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 88.20%88.99%13
Saudi Arabia 2.81%2.51%350
Norway 1.45%0.73%336
United States 1.44%1.53%11044
Kuwait 0.83%0.77%250
United Arab Emirates 0.63%0.55%470
Qatar 0.49%0.45%471
Italy 0.36%0.55%4704
United Kingdom 0.34%0.34%7922
Canada 0.26%0.31%6695
Germany 0.24%0.26%12233
France 0.23%0.27%10371
Palestinian Territory 0.18%0.17%67
Algeria 0.17%0.08%2633
Russia 0.16%0.08%31922
Jordan 0.13%0.11%483
Netherlands 0.12%0.13%11226
Sudan 0.08%0.06%889
Austria 0.07%0.09%6243
Morocco 0.07%0.04%4618
Australia 0.07%0.08%18587
Oman 0.07%0.05%1854
Greece 0.06%0.09%9233

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yallakora.com
63.26%59.14%5.76
m.yallakora.com
37.74%40.86%6.67

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,500
Google Indexed Pages:
326,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
39,065
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
345,362
Bing Backlinks:
42,547
Bing Indexed Pages:
314,846

Domain Overview

SEMrush yallakora.com
Domain:
  yallakora.com
Rank:
  25162
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  41,311
Organic Cost:
  $397.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,064
Facebook shares:
  12,652
Facebook comments:
  1,707
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  14
Facebook total:
  19,423
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  27,050
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

رياضة/كرة قدم
رياضة/كرة قدم

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
196.205.93.110
ASN:
AS37339 
ISP:
MSCC 
Server Location:
Cairo
11
Egypt
 

Other sites hosted on 196.205.93.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 28 Jul 2015 22:59:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6c541b535be63b5f3701e86f1b00c64d1438124349; expires=Wed, 27-Jul-16 22:59:09 GMT; path=/; domain=.yallakora.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=oq1hndwht4cbme5havrp13j4; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Set-Cookie: presist=3144722624.20480.0000; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20d4315d9e672604-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-14
Domain Age:
12 years 11 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 89330261_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-16T01:00:35.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-14T12:34:03.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-14T12:34:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LINK DATACENTER
Registrant Organization: LINK
Registrant Street: 94, ROAD 105
Registrant City: CAIRO
Registrant State/Province: MAADI
Registrant Postal Code: 11431
Registrant Country: EG
Registrant Phone: +20.225295800
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LINK DATACENTER
Admin Organization: LINK
Admin Street: 94, ROAD 105
Admin City: CAIRO
Admin State/Province: MAADI
Admin Postal Code: 11431
Admin Country: EG
Admin Phone: +20.225295800
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: LINK DATACENTER
Tech Organization: LINK
Tech Street: 94, ROAD 105
Tech City: CAIRO
Tech State/Province: MAADI
Tech Postal Code: 11431
Tech Country: EG
Tech Phone: +20.225295800
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-16T01:00:35.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-jul-2015
Creation Date: 14-aug-2002
Expiration Date: 14-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 28 Jul 2015 22:59:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yallakora.com widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

jackbiker.com
9 secs
fresh.coffee
3 mins
web.fish
4 mins
fresh.fish
4 mins
the.style
5 mins
usa.chat
5 mins
usa.guru
7 mins
world.guru
7 mins
digital.team
8 mins
world.team
9 mins
russian.website
10 mins
irishsongwritersguild.com
10 mins
world.work
11 mins
zapkolik.com
11 mins
pictropolis.de
11 mins
ogledalo.com
12 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.