Yallakora.Com - Info

yallakora receives about 309,283 unique visitors and 1,305,175 (4.22 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,474.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,169,798.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yallakora.com is ranked number 751 in the world and 0.0672% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Cairo, 11, Egypt and links to network IP address 196.205.93.110.

About - Yallakora.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,169,798.14
Daily Revenue:
$2,474.27
Monthly Revenue:
$74,228.10
Yearly Revenue:
$903,108.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
309,283
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,278,490
Daily Pageviews:
1,305,175 (4.22 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
751 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0672% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,364
Average Load Time:
(5236 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 88.20%88.99%13
Saudi Arabia 2.81%2.51%350
Norway 1.45%0.73%336
United States 1.44%1.53%11044
Kuwait 0.83%0.77%250
United Arab Emirates 0.63%0.55%470
Qatar 0.49%0.45%471
Italy 0.36%0.55%4704
United Kingdom 0.34%0.34%7922
Canada 0.26%0.31%6695
Germany 0.24%0.26%12233
France 0.23%0.27%10371
Palestinian Territory 0.18%0.17%67
Algeria 0.17%0.08%2633
Russia 0.16%0.08%31922
Jordan 0.13%0.11%483
Netherlands 0.12%0.13%11226
Sudan 0.08%0.06%889
Austria 0.07%0.09%6243
Morocco 0.07%0.04%4618
Australia 0.07%0.08%18587
Oman 0.07%0.05%1854
Greece 0.06%0.09%9233

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yallakora.com
63.26%59.14%5.76
m.yallakora.com
37.74%40.86%6.67

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,500
Google Indexed Pages:
326,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
39,065
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
345,362
Bing Backlinks:
42,547
Bing Indexed Pages:
314,846

Domain Overview

SEMrush yallakora.com
Domain:
  yallakora.com
Rank:
  25162
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  41,311
Organic Cost:
  $397.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,064
Facebook shares:
  12,652
Facebook comments:
  1,707
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  14
Facebook total:
  19,423
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  27,050
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

رياضة/كرة قدم
رياضة/كرة قدم

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
196.205.93.110
ASN:
AS37339 
ISP:
MSCC 
Server Location:
Cairo
11
Egypt
 

Other sites hosted on 196.205.93.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 28 Jul 2015 22:59:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6c541b535be63b5f3701e86f1b00c64d1438124349; expires=Wed, 27-Jul-16 22:59:09 GMT; path=/; domain=.yallakora.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=oq1hndwht4cbme5havrp13j4; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Set-Cookie: presist=3144722624.20480.0000; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20d4315d9e672604-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-14
Domain Age:
12 years 11 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 89330261_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-16T01:00:35.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-14T12:34:03.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-14T12:34:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LINK DATACENTER
Registrant Organization: LINK
Registrant Street: 94, ROAD 105
Registrant City: CAIRO
Registrant State/Province: MAADI
Registrant Postal Code: 11431
Registrant Country: EG
Registrant Phone: +20.225295800
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LINK DATACENTER
Admin Organization: LINK
Admin Street: 94, ROAD 105
Admin City: CAIRO
Admin State/Province: MAADI
Admin Postal Code: 11431
Admin Country: EG
Admin Phone: +20.225295800
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: LINK DATACENTER
Tech Organization: LINK
Tech Street: 94, ROAD 105
Tech City: CAIRO
Tech State/Province: MAADI
Tech Postal Code: 11431
Tech Country: EG
Tech Phone: +20.225295800
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-16T01:00:35.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YALLAKORA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS1.LINKDATACENTER.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINK.NET
Name Server: NS5.LINK.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-jul-2015
Creation Date: 14-aug-2002
Expiration Date: 14-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 28 Jul 2015 22:59:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yallakora.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.